play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Boys 7/8 Basketball vs. Little Falls Little Falls 4:15 pm | Whitney Recreation Center Feb 23 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Willmar High School Willmar 5:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena Feb 23 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Milaca High School Milaca 5:45 pm | Milaca High School Feb 23 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 5:30 pm | Fergus Falls – Community Arena Feb 16 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Melrose Area Melrose Area 5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School Feb 16 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Zimmerman High School Zimmerman 5:45 pm | Zimmerman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Boys 7/8 Basketball vs. Tbd TBD 3:45 pm | Whitney Recreation Center Feb 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Albany High School Albany 5:45 pm | Albany Senior High School Feb 08 Girls Varsity Basketball at Albany High School Albany 7:15 pm | Albany Senior High School Feb 09 Boys Junior Varsity Hockey

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 02 Girls 7/8 Basketball vs. Foley High School Foley 4:15 pm | Whitney Recreation Center Feb 02 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School Buffalo 5:00 pm | Buffalo High School Feb 02 Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Prairie Centre Prairie Centre 5:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena Feb 02 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Academy Of Holy Angels Academy of Holy Angels 5:15 pm | Academy of Holy Angels Jan 25 Boys C- Squad Basketball vs. Zimmerman High School Zimmerman 5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School Jan 25 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Zimmerman High School Zimmerman 5:45 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sauk Centre Sauk Centre 5:30 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School Jan 18 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Sauk Centre Sauk Centre 7:00 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School Jan 19 Girls 7/8 Basketball at Mora High School Mora 4:15 pm | Mora High School Jan 19

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 14 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Brainerd High School Brainerd 5:25 pm | Brainerd High School Jan 14 Girls Varsity Hockey at Brainerd High School Brainerd 7:15 pm | Brainerd High School Jan 15 Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. St. Cloud Area Schools St. Cloud Area Schools 5:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 05 Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 4:30 pm   Jan 05 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Northern Lakes Northern Lakes 5:00 pm | Pequot Lakes High School Jan 05 Boys Varsity Hockey at Rochester Lourdes Rochester Lourdes 6:30 pm   Jan 05 Girls Varsity Hockey at Northern Lakes Northern Lakes