Crusaders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28


Feb
22

Boys 7/8 Basketball vs. Little Falls

Little Falls
4:15 pm | Whitney Recreation Center

Feb
23

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Feb
23

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Milaca High School

Milaca
5:45 pm | Milaca High School

Feb
23

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Feb
23

Girls Varsity Basketball at Milaca High School

Milaca
7:15 pm | Milaca High School

Feb
25

Boys 7/8 Basketball at Milaca High School

Milaca
4:15 pm | Milaca High School

Feb
25

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at North Wright County

North Wright County
5:00 pm | St. Michael-Albertville Senior High School

Feb
25

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:30 pm | Sauk Rapids Sports Arena East

Feb
25

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Zimmerman High School

Zimmerman
5:45 pm | Zimmerman Middle & High School

Feb
25

Boys C- Squad Basketball at Zimmerman High School

Zimmerman
5:45 pm | Zimmerman Middle & High School

Feb
25

Girls Varsity Hockey at North Wright County

North Wright County
7:00 pm  

Feb
25

Boys Varsity Basketball at Zimmerman High School

Zimmerman
7:15 pm | Zimmerman Middle & High School

Feb
26

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Little Falls

Little Falls
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Feb
26

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Little Falls

Little Falls
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Feb
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Esko High School

Esko
12:30 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Feb
27

Boys C- Squad Basketball vs. Esko High School

Esko
12:30 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Feb
27

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Kasson-Mantorville High School

Kasson-Mantorville
1:40 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Esko High School

Esko
2:00 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Kasson-Mantorville High School

Kasson-Mantorville
3:30 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena