Crusaders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07


Mar
01

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Red Wing High School

Red Wing
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
01

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
02

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
4:30 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Little Falls

Little Falls
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
02

Boys C- Squad Basketball vs. Little Falls

Little Falls
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
02

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Melrose Area

Melrose Area
6:00 pm | Melrose Area High School

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
6:15 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Little Falls

Little Falls
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Basketball at Melrose Area

Melrose Area
7:30 pm | Melrose Area High School

Mar
04

Boys C- Squad Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
1:00 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
2:30 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
04

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. St. Cloud Area Schools

St. Cloud Area Schools
5:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
04

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Alexandria

Alexandria
5:25 pm | Runestone Community Center

Mar
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Foley High School

Foley
5:45 pm | Foley High School

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. St. Cloud Area Schools

St. Cloud Area Schools
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Foley High School

Foley
7:15 pm | Foley High School

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Hockey at Alexandria

Alexandria
7:15 pm | Runestone Community Center

Mar
05

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
4:30 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Albany High School

Albany
5:45 pm | Albany Senior High School

Mar
05

Boys C- Squad Basketball at Albany High School

Albany
5:45 pm | Albany Senior High School

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
6:15 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Albany High School

Albany
7:15 pm | Albany Senior High School

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Warroad Public School

Warroad Public School
12:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Warroad Public School

Warroad Public School
2:15 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena