Crusaders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14


Mar
08

Boys 7/8 Basketball at Foley High School

Foley
4:15 pm | Foley High School

Mar
08

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Northern Lakes

Northern Lakes
5:15 pm | Pequot Lakes High School

Mar
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Milaca High School

Milaca
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
08

Boys C- Squad Basketball vs. Milaca High School

Milaca
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Royalton High School

Royalton
5:45 pm | Royalton High School

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Hockey at Northern Lakes

Northern Lakes
7:00 pm | Pequot Lakes High School

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Milaca High School

Milaca
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Royalton High School

Royalton
7:15 pm | Royalton High School

Mar
09

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Northern Lakes

Northern Lakes
5:00 pm | Pequot Lakes High School

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes
5:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
09

Girls Varsity Hockey at Northern Lakes

Northern Lakes
7:00 pm | Pequot Lakes High School

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
10

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
4:30 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
10

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Sartell High School

Sartell
5:25 pm | Bernicks Pepsi Arena

Mar
10

Girls Varsity Hockey at Sartell High School

Sartell
7:15 pm | Bernicks Pepsi Arena

Mar
11

Boys 7/8 Basketball vs. Mora High School

Mora
4:15 pm | Whitney Recreation Center

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Sartell High School

Sartell
5:25 pm | Bernicks Pepsi Arena

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre
5:45 pm | Sauk Centre High School

Mar
11

Boys C- Squad Basketball at Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre
5:45 pm | Sauk Centre High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Hockey at Sartell High School

Sartell
7:15 pm | Bernicks Pepsi Arena

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre
7:15 pm | Sauk Centre High School

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. River Lakes

River Lakes
5:25 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Albany High School

Albany
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Albany High School

Albany
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. River Lakes

River Lakes
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – MAC Arena

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls
12:00 pm | Ralph Engelstad Arena

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
1:00 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
13

Boys C- Squad Basketball vs. Annandale High School

Annandale
1:00 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Hockey at Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls
2:00 pm | Ralph Engelstad Arena